Loading Events

← Back to Events

Suzuki Charter School

October 2019

Regine’s Group 3

October 18 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Halleluya G., Isobel G., Joshua K., Jolie L., Olivia L., Alyssa S., Elliott Z. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Fall Workshop

October 19 - October 20
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

ESPS welcomes Guest Teachers Nicole Wilton, Karen Gerelus, and Glen Montgomery to work with students in master classes. This year, we've also added ensemble classes and beginner classes as well as a very special Concert Talk for senior students and parents.  And our instructor, Zach Smith will work with students in our School of Rock enrichment classes. Registration will open in September. Watch at your teacher’s studio!

Find out more »

Ruth Group 2

October 22 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 4 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until November 19, 2019

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Allizy C Riley C Erin Z

Find out more »

Ruth Group 3

October 22 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 4 weeks that begins at 7:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until November 19, 2019

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada

Morgan B Hamish C Benjamin D Muskaan V Sara V Sydnie Z

Find out more »

Tim’s Group E

October 23 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group E Maksym S. Jide E. Georgia Y. Naomi T. Jaiden M. Keira A. Raven D.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group F

October 23 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group F Rahel M. Connor G. Sebastian C. Iyed S. Bennett J. Maya M.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group C

October 24 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Mattis C. Grace D. Solenne M. Alex O. Madeleine P. Adelaide T.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group D

October 24 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Erin D.S. Lauryn D. Tiah G. Violette H. Mia L. Jolene M. Nico R. Isabella W.

Find out more »

Ruth Group 1

October 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 4 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until November 26, 2019

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Bryce B. Liam C. Declan C. Mikko M. Jianna C. Sophia C.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group A

October 30 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group A Jack S. Sophie H. Madelaina C. Jonathan N.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group B

October 30 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group B Atlas A. Sonja A. Isla A. Kai C. Alyssa C. Hayley K.

Find out more »

November 2019

Regine’s Group 2

November 1 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Helayna G., Hannah and Nahrae K., Jacey L., Brendan L., Gurleen N., Justin S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Tim’s Group C

November 6 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group C Alexandra C. Clare G. Alexander Z. Ephraim Z. Claire G. Amy L. Mia L. Xavier C. William D. Gaby P. Arjun K.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group D

November 6 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 7:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group D Seyi O. Kaity P. Bhavisha K.

Find out more »

Nancy’s Group B

November 7 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Olivia Guillaume Rhett Geisbrecht Marie vandenborn Lochlin Hoffman Omar Smaidi Shawn Doroshenko Xavier Rouleau Crosby Kim Elliot Kim

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 1

November 8 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Marcus C., Chenaya D., Leandro G., Salomea K., Anderson L., Anastasia M., Qianna S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Tim’s Group E

November 13 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group E Maksym S. Jide E. Georgia Y. Naomi T. Jaiden M. Keira A. Raven D.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group F

November 13 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group F Rahel M. Connor G. Sebastian C. Iyed S. Bennett J. Maya M.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group A

November 14 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ayva D. Charlotte H. Sabrina M. Mireya O. Thomas P. Arthur P. Levi T. Isla W.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group B

November 14 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ewan B. Damon D. Elijah H. Evan K. Evan M. Nathan S.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 3

November 15 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Halleluya G., Isobel G., Joshua K., Jolie L., Olivia L., Alyssa S., Elliott Z. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth Group 2

November 19 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 4 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until November 19, 2019

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Allizy C Riley C Erin Z

Find out more »

Ruth Group 3

November 19 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 4 weeks that begins at 7:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until November 19, 2019

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada

Morgan B Hamish C Benjamin D Muskaan V Sara V Sydnie Z

Find out more »

Tim’s Group A

November 20 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group A Jack S. Sophie H. Madelaina C. Jonathan N.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group B

November 20 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group B Atlas A. Sonja A. Isla A. Kai C. Alyssa C. Hayley K.

Find out more »

Nancy’s Group A

November 21 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ally Geisbrech Daniella Mowar Alicia Rojas Carmel McAllister

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 2

November 22 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Helayna G., Hannah and Nahrae K., Jacey L., Brendan L., Gurleen N., Justin S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth Group 1

November 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 4 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until November 26, 2019

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Bryce B. Liam C. Declan C. Mikko M. Jianna C. Sophia C.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group C

November 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group C Alexandra C. Clare G. Alexander Z. Ephraim Z. Claire G. Amy L. Mia L. Xavier C. William D. Gaby P. Arjun K.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group D

November 27 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 7:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group D Seyi O. Kaity P. Bhavisha K.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group C

November 28 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Elio C.P. Mattis C. Grace D. Solenne M. Alex O. Madeleine P. Adelaide T.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group D

November 28 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Erin D.S. Lauryn D. Tiah G. Violette H. Mia L. Jolene M. Nico R. Isabella W.

Find out more »

December 2019

Tim’s Group E

December 4 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group E Maksym S. Jide E. Georgia Y. Naomi T. Jaiden M. Keira A. Raven D.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group F

December 4 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group F Rahel M. Connor G. Sebastian C. Iyed S. Bennett J. Maya M.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group G

December 4 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 7:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group G Maya M. Lauryn D. Bennett J. Rahel M. Connor G.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group A

December 5 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ayva D. Charlotte H. Sabrina M. Mireya O. Thomas P. Arthur P. Levi T. Isla W.

Find out more »

Nancy’s Group A

December 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ally Geisbrech Daniella Mowar Alicia Rojas Carmel McAllister

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group B

December 5 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ewan B. Damon D. Elijah H. Evan K. Evan M. Nathan S.

Find out more »

Nancy’s Group B

December 5 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Olivia Guillaume Rhett Geisbrecht Marie vandenborn Lochlin Hoffman Omar Smaidi Shawn Doroshenko Xavier Rouleau Crosby Kim Elliot Kim

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 1

December 6 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Marcus C., Chenaya D., Leandro G., Salomea K., Anderson L., Anastasia M., Qianna S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Nancy Group A

December 12 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ally Geisbrech Daniella Mowar Alicia Rojas Carmel McAllister

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 3

December 13 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Halleluya G., Isobel G., Joshua K., Jolie L., Olivia L., Alyssa S., Elliott Z. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth All Groups Xmas

December 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

All Ruth's students are invited to this event.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group C

December 19 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Elio C.P. Mattis C. Grace D. Solenne M. Alex O. Madeleine P. Adelaide T.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group D

December 19 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Erin D.S. Lauryn D. Tiah G. Violette H. Mia L. Jolene M. Nico R. Isabella W.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 2

December 20 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Helayna G., Hannah and Nahrae K., Jacey L., Brendan L., Gurleen N., Justin S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

January 2020

Ruth Group 2

January 7, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 18, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Allizy C Riley C Erin Z

Find out more »

Ruth Group 3

January 7, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 7:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 18, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Morgan B Hamish C Benjamin D Muskaan V Sara V Sydnie Z

Find out more »

Tim’s Group A

January 8, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group A Jack S. Sophie H. Madelaina C. Jonathan N.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group B

January 8, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group B Atlas A. Sonja A. Isla A. Kai C. Alyssa C. Hayley K.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group A

January 9, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ayva D. Charlotte H. Sabrina M. Mireya O. Thomas P. Arthur P. Levi T. Isla W.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group B

January 9, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ewan B. Damon D. Elijah H. Evan K. Evan M. Nathan S.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 1

January 10, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Marcus C., Chenaya D., Leandro G., Salomea K., Anderson L., Anastasia M., Qianna S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth Group 1

January 14, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 25, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Bryce B Liam C Declan C Mikko  M Jianna C Sophia C  

Find out more »

Tim’s Group C

January 15, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group C Alexandra C. Clare G. Alexander Z. Ephraim Z. Claire G. Amy L. Mia L. Xavier C. William D. Gaby P. Arjun K.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group D

January 15, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 7:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group D Seyi O. Kaity P. Bhavisha K.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 3

January 17, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Halleluya G., Isobel G., Joshua K., Jolie L., Olivia L., Alyssa S., Elliott Z. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Tim’s Group E

January 22, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group E Maksym S. Jide E. Georgia Y. Naomi T. Jaiden M. Keira A. Raven D.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group F

January 22, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group F Rahel M. Connor G. Sebastian C. Iyed S. Bennett J. Maya M.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group C

January 23, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Elio C.P. Mattis C. Grace D. Solenne M. Alex O. Madeleine P. Adelaide T.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group D

January 23, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Erin D.S. Lauryn D. Tiah G. Violette H. Mia L. Jolene M. Nico R. Isabella W.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 2

January 24, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Helayna G., Hannah and Nahrae K., Jacey L., Brendan L., Gurleen N., Justin S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth Group 2

January 28, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 18, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Allizy C Riley C Erin Z

Find out more »

Ruth Group 3

January 28, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 7:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 18, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Morgan B Hamish C Benjamin D Muskaan V Sara V Sydnie Z

Find out more »

Tim’s Group A

January 29, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group A Jack S. Sophie H. Madelaina C. Jonathan N.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group B

January 29, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group B Atlas A. Sonja A. Isla A. Kai C. Alyssa C. Hayley K.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 1

January 31, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Marcus C., Chenaya D., Leandro G., Salomea K., Anderson L., Anastasia M., Qianna S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

February 2020

Ruth Group 1

February 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 25, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Bryce B Liam C Declan C Mikko  M Jianna C Sophia C  

Find out more »

Tim’s Group C

February 5, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group C Alexandra C. Clare G. Alexander Z. Ephraim Z. Claire G. Amy L. Mia L. Xavier C. William D. Gaby P. Arjun K.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group D

February 5, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 7:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group D Seyi O. Kaity P. Bhavisha K.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group A

February 6, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ayva D. Charlotte H. Sabrina M. Mireya O. Thomas P. Arthur P. Levi T. Isla W.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group B

February 6, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ewan B. Damon D. Elijah H. Evan K. Evan M. Nathan S.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 3

February 7, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Halleluya G., Isobel G., Joshua K., Jolie L., Olivia L., Alyssa S., Elliott Z. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Tim’s Group E

February 12, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group E Maksym S. Jide E. Georgia Y. Naomi T. Jaiden M. Keira A. Raven D.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group F

February 12, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group F Rahel M. Connor G. Sebastian C. Iyed S. Bennett J. Maya M.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 2

February 14, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Helayna G., Hannah and Nahrae K., Jacey L., Brendan L., Gurleen N., Justin S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth Group 2

February 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 18, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Allizy C Riley C Erin Z

Find out more »

Ruth Group 3

February 18, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 7:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 18, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Morgan B Hamish C Benjamin D Muskaan V Sara V Sydnie Z

Find out more »

Tim’s Group A

February 19, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group A Jack S. Sophie H. Madelaina C. Jonathan N.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group B

February 19, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group B Atlas A. Sonja A. Isla A. Kai C. Alyssa C. Hayley K.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group C

February 20, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Elio C.P. Mattis C. Grace D. Solenne M. Alex O. Madeleine P. Adelaide T.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group D

February 20, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Erin D.S. Lauryn D. Tiah G. Violette H. Mia L. Jolene M. Nico R. Isabella W. .

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 1

February 21, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Marcus C., Chenaya D., Leandro G., Salomea K., Anderson L., Anastasia M., Qianna S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Ruth Group 1

February 25, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every 3 weeks that begins at 6:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until February 25, 2020

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Bryce B Liam C Declan C Mikko  M Jianna C Sophia C  

Find out more »

Tim’s Group C

February 26, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group C Alexandra C. Clare G. Alexander Z. Ephraim Z. Claire G. Amy L. Mia L. Xavier C. William D. Gaby P. Arjun K.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group D

February 26, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group D Seyi O. Kaity P. Bhavisha K.

Find out more »

March 2020

Tim’s Group E

March 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group E Maksym S. Jide E. Georgia Y. Naomi T. Jaiden M. Keira A. Raven D.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group F

March 4, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group F Rahel M. Connor G. Sebastian C. Iyed S. Bennett J. Maya M.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group A

March 5, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ayva D. Charlotte H. Sabrina M. Mireya O. Thomas P. Arthur P. Levi T. Isla W.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group B

March 5, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Ewan B. Damon D. Elijah H. Evan K. Evan M. Nathan S.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group A

March 11, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group A Jack S. Sophie H. Madelaina C. Jonathan N.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group B

March 11, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:30 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group B Atlas A. Sonja A. Isla A. Kai C. Alyssa C. Hayley K.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 3

March 13, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Halleluya G., Isobel G., Joshua K., Jolie L., Olivia L., Alyssa S., Elliott Z. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

Spring Festival

March 14, 2020
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map
$25

The Spring Festival is a performance opportunity for students that is fun, non-competitive, and motivating for students. Students register to perform a solo piece in one or more classes, and receive verbal and written feedback from a visiting Adjudicator.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group C

March 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 6:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group C Alexandra C. Clare G. Alexander Z. Ephraim Z. Claire G. Amy L. Mia L. Xavier C. William D. Gaby P. Arjun K.

Find out more »

Tim’s Group D

March 18, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 18, 2019 at 7:00 pm

Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Tim's Group D Seyi O. Kaity P. Bhavisha K.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead -Group C

March 19, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Elio C.P. Mattis C. Grace D. Solenne M. Alex O. Madeleine P. Adelaide T.

Find out more »

Gail Olmstead – Group D

March 19, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Erin D.S. Lauryn D. Tiah G. Violette H. Mia L. Jolene M. Nico R. Isabella W.

Find out more »

Regine’s Group 2

March 20, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Helayna G., Hannah and Nahrae K., Jacey L., Brendan L., Gurleen N., Justin S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »

April 2020

Regine’s Group 1

April 3, 2020 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Suzuki Charter School, 10720 54 St
Edmonton, Alberta T6A 2H9 Canada
+ Google Map

Students: Marcus C., Chenaya D., Leandro G., Salomea K., Anderson L., Anastasia M., Qianna S. Location: Room 4/5

Find out more »
+ Export Events

Every effort is made to keep our group lesson and special events calendar up to date and accurate, which means the calendar can change without notice.

Event listings are provided without any warranty, and users should contact the individual event organizer above for questions about any particular event.

Please refer to our events calendar for information about currently scheduled and upcoming events at Edmonton Suzuki Piano School.